Staff

Acadmic Year 2018 - 2019
S.NO. NAME QUALIFICATION DESIGNATION
1 MRS.VIJAYA KUMARI M.A.,B.ED. PRINCIPAL
2 MRS.IRAM QAMAR BSC, M.Sc, B.ED.,M.phil. VICE PRINCIPAL
3 MR.SANIF KHAN B.A.,B.PED ,M.P.ED. PGT
4 MR.K.S. SAWHNEY M.SC.,B.ED.,PGDCA PGT
5 MR.ANAND SHARMA M.COM.,B.ED. PGT
6 MR.AMIT PALWAR M.A.,B.ED.,M.PHILL PGT
7 MR.R.S.RATHORE B.A., MCA PGT
8 MRS.GURPREET MANGOLIA M.COM.,B.ED. PGT
9 MRS.MEENA AHEER M.SC.,B.ED., M.PHILL PGT
10 MR.RAHUL VERMA B.TECH,M.SC.,B.ED. PGT
11 MR.ALOK DARASHRI M.SC.,B.ED. PGT
12 MS.PARMEET ARORA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
13 MRS.VANDANA RANA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
14 MRS.SHRADHA PALIWAL M.A,.,M.PHILL,B.ED. TGT
15 MRS.SAVITA SHARMA B.A.,B.ED. TGT
16 MRS.RITU BHARGAVA M.SC.,B.ED.,PGDCA TGT
17 MR.K.P.SINGH CHAHAR B.SC.,M.A.,B.ED. TGT
18 MR.BHARAT TIWARI M.A.,B.ED. TGT
19 MRS.AKHILESH SHARMA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
20 DEEPTA CHAKRABORTY  B.SC. M.SC. B.ED. TGT
21 MR. SANJEEVA PALWAR M.A. B.Ed. TGT
22 MRS.KANUPRIYA SHARMA M.COM,B.ED. TGT
23 MRS.TARANG TYAGI M.SC.,B.ED. TGT
24 MRS SHIPRA DUBEY M.Sc.,B.Ed. TGT
25 MRS. NEELASHRI MAJUMDAR M.B.A.,B.ED TGT
26 MRS.SANTOSH PRABHA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
27 MR.ABRAR HASAN M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
28 MRS.HANSA MANGHNANI M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
29 MRS.MANURAJ JOHRI M.A., M.PHIL., B.ED. TGT
30 MRS. KHUSHBOO JAIN M.COM,B.ED. PRT
31 MS. ARSHPREET SAHNI M.A.,B.ED. PRT
32 MRS.LAJWANTI VIDHANI MATAI B.A.,B.ED. PRT
33 MRS.SUKHJEET BHASIN M.A.,B.ED. PRT
34 MRS.ANITA CHATURVEDI B.A.,B.ED. PRT
35 MRS.SURINDER KAUR B.CPM,B.ED. PRT
36 MRS.NEELAM GURWANI B.A.,B.ED. PRT
37 MRS. VARSHA MATHUR B.A. (PURSUING NTT) PRT
38 MRS. GARIMA ZIBBU M.Sc B.Ed. Ph. D.   PRT
39 MRS. MEENA RAWLANI M.A.,B.ED. PRT
40 MS.EKTA SHARMA B.COM,NTT PRT
41 MR.CLYDE D SOUZA B.A.,NTT PRT
42 MRS.SUCHITRA VERMA M.A.,NTT PRT
43 MRS. USHA IYER M.A.,B.ED. PRT
44 MRS. LIZA D SOUZA B.A.(PURSUIUNG NTT) PRT
45 MRS.MANISHA SHARMA M.A.,B.ED. PRT
46 MS. DEEPA GOSWAMI M.SC.,P.HD (PURSUING) PRT
47 MRS PAYAL TRITHANI B.A. D.L.Ed. PRT
48 MS CHHAVI GAUR B.COM. PRT
49 MS CHHAVI JAIN B.A. B.COM. B,ED.   
50 MRS NEETIKA MATHUR M.Sc.,M.PHIL.,B.Ed., TGT
51 MRS SWATI VERMA M.A. B.Ed. TGT
52 MS ARTI TOMAR M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
53 MRS. REKHA MAKHIJA M.COM.,D.L..ED. TGT
54 MRS. RIYA JAIN B.Sc.,B.Ed.MBA PRT
55 MS.DEEPTI RATHORE    
56 MRS PARUL JOEL M.A. B.Ed. PRT
57 MS.RHYTHM SHARMA B.C.A.,D.L.Ed.,M.B.A.,PGDCAA COMPUTER TEACHER
58 MS. SIMMI SUKHEJA   TRT
59 MRS.KIRAN BHAGTANI M.A.,B.ED.,B.LIB TGT
60 MR.RAMESH VERMA DIPLOMA IN MUSIC PRT MUSIC TEACHER
61 MR.GIRDHARI LAL MEENA B.A.(MUSIC)-PRABHAKAR TGT MUSIC TEACHER
62 MRS. PURVA SHARMA M.A. B.Ed. PRT (MUSIC TEACHER)
63 RADHIKA GUPTA SANGEET VISHARAD TGT MUSIC TEACHER
64 MR.KHURAM ZAMAN B.A.,MCA (PURSUING PHD.) TGT
65 MRS.PRAGYA MAHESHWARI B.TECH|(Computer), MTECH (PURSUING) PRT
66 MRS.DEEPMALA SAHU B.A.,B.ED. TGT
67 MRS. KOYAL SEN GUPTA B.F.A. ART TEACHER
68 MRS. SANGEETA DASS M.A.  DANCE TEACHER
69 MR.NASIR ALI B.A.,B.P.ED. TGT
70 MS. GIRIJA SHARMA B.A., B.ED. PRT
71 MR.ABHINAV PANWAR BCA T.T  Coach
72 MRS.RAJESH BHARTI DIPLOMA IN KATHAK(BHUSHAN) DANCE TEACHER
73 MR.ANIKET SAXENA MCA PRT
74 MAHINDER SINGH B.SC.  
75 MR. RAVINDRA SINGH TOMAR M.A. B.Ed. TGT