Staff

Academic Year 2019 - 2020 
Sno Teacher Name Qual. Desig.
1 IRAM QAMAR M.SC. BED, MPHIL PRINCIPAL
2 SANIF KHAN B.A.,B.PED PGT
3 K.S. SAWHNEY M.SC.,B.ED.,PGDCA PGT
4 ANAND SHARMA M.COM.,B.ED. PGT
5 ATAL BIHARI SHARMA M.A., B.ED. PGT
6 R.S.RATHORE M,.A., MCA PGT
7 GURPREET MANGOLIA M.COM.,B.ED. PGT
8 MEENA AHEER M.SC.,B.ED., M.PHIL PGT
9 RAHUL VERMA B.TECH,M.SC. PGT
10 SWATI SINGH MSC., B.ED TGT
11 GARIMA ZIBBU M.SC.,Ph.D ,B.ED. PGT
12 GIRDHARI LAL MEENA B.A.(MUSIC)-PRABHAKAR TGT
13 AKHILESH SHARMA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
14 SANJEEV PALWAR M.A,B.ED PGT
15 VANDANA RANA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
16 SHRADHA PALIWAL M.A,.,M.PHIL,B.ED. TGT
17 SNEHA SAJI M.A., B.ED TGT
18 SAVITA SHARMA B.A.,B.ED. TGT
19 RITU BHARGAVA M.SC.,B.ED.,PGDCA TGT
20 K.P.SINGH CHAHAR B.SC.,M.A.,B.ED. TGT
21 PARMEET ARORA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
22 NEELASHREE MAJUMDAR MBA, B.ED. TGT
23 BHAVNA BHATT B.A. PRT
24 NASIR ALI B.A.,M.P.ED. TGT
25 NEETIKA MATHUR M.SC. BED, MPHIL PRT
26 TARANG TYAGI M.SC.,B.ED. TGT
27 DEEPMALA SAHU M.A.,B.ED. TGT
28 KIRAN BHAGTANI M.A.,B.ED.,B.LIB TGT
29 SANTOSH PRABHA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
30 ARSHIYA KHAN B.COM.,B.ED. PRT
31 ABRAR HASAN M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
32 HANSA MANGHNANI M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
33 LAJWANTI VIDHANI MATAI M.A., M.PHIL., B.ED. PGT
34 KHURAM ZAMAN B.A.,MCA TGT
35 REKHA MAKHIJA M.COM.,D.ElED TGT
36 MEENA RAWLANI B.COM,B.ED. PRT
37 EKTA SHARMA B.A.,B.ED. PRT
38 CLYDE D SOUZA B.A.D.El.ED PRT
39 NEELAM GURWANI M.A.,B.ED. PRT
40 ANITA CHATURVEDI M.A.,B.ED. PRT
41 VARSHA MATHUR B.A.,B.ED. PRT
42 SUCHITRA VERMA M.A.,B.ED. PRT
43 DEEPSHIKHA GAUR M.COM. ECO. PRT
44 USHA M IYER B.COM, D.El.ED. PRT
45 LIZA D'SOUZA B.A.,D.El.ED. PRT
46 MANURAJ JOHRI M.A.,D.El.ED. PRT
47 RAJESH BHARTI DIPLOMA IN KHATAK BHUSHAN PRT
48 KOYAL SEN GUPTA B.F.A PRT
49 RAMESH VERMA DIPLOMA IN MUSIC PRT
50 PALLAVI BHARGAVA M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
51 SHIPRA DUBEY M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT
52 PURVA SHARMA M.A., B.ED. PRT
53 SANGEETA BOSE MA DANCE TGT
54 RITU SINGH NATHAWAT MCA PRT
55 MANISHA SHARMA M.A.,B.ED. TGT
56 ABHINAV PANWAR BCA PRT
57 MEENAKSHI PALIWAL MCA TGT
58 ANIKET SAXENA MCA PRT
59 DEEPSHIKHA SISODIYA MA PRT
60 SWATI VERMA M.A BED TGT
61 R S TOMAR M.A, B.ED. PRT
62 DIKSHA RAI B.COM.(Hons.) PRT
63 NALINI SHARMA MBA PRT
64 CHHAVI JAIN B.COM, B.A. B.ED PRT
65 TRIPTI AGARWAL M.COM,B.ED. PRT
66 RIYA JAIN B.SC., B.ED. , MBA PRT
67 CHHAVI GAUR B.COM, B.ED pursuing PRT
68 PAYAL TIRTHANI BA D.El.ED. PRT
69 KRITIKA HASANI B.TECH PRT
70 MONIKA MANGHANANI M.COM, B.Ed. Pursuing PRT
71 SURANGMA MEHTA MA.BE.D. PRT
72 POOJA SHARMA M.SC,B.ED. TGT
73 SUKPREET KAUR BA BPED PURSUING PRT
74 VAISHALI SHARMA MA DRAWING PRT
75 PRARTHANA SHARMA MA B.ED. PGT
76 DEEPALI AGARWAL MA PGT
77 ANAMIKA NAVAL VISHARAT IN MUSIC PRT